Floorplan / Exhibitors


Download PDF
Key
Booked Stands
Available Stands

Exhibitor List

Company Name Stand No.
2G Robotics – Underwater Laser Scanners 100
A2E Limited 61
Aberdeenshire Council 159
AFGlobal UK Ltd 185
Airborne Oil and Gas 162
ALL OCEANS Engineering Ltd 42
AllBatteries UK 176
ANSYS 36
Applied Acoustic Engineering Ltd 98
Aquatec Group Ltd 63
Arefco Special Products – Utex 99
ARTIS 177
Ashford Instrumentation Ltd 174
Ashtead Technology 53
Atlas Professionals 50
Bluestream Offshore B.V. 37
Boskalis 31
Brimmond Group 81
Bruck UK Limited 14
C-Kore Systems Ltd 118
Caledonia Competence 180
Caley Ocean Systems 148
CASA Subsea Engineering Ltd 178
Castrol 85
CENSIS Innovation Centre 101
ClampOn 65
Cranfield University 102
Crondall Energy 153
Department for International Trade (DIT) 120
Dimensional Eye 35
DiveSource Limited D7
Dynaset 127
EC-OG 183
Emerson Process Management (Polyoil) 94
EMM Corp 165
English Braids Limited 56
Enpro Subsea 169
etpm 88
Euroload Limited 154
Eztek Limited 106
FlexTech Engineering Ltd 172
Flow Subsea Ltd 171
Flowline Specialists Ltd 144
Global Energy Group Outside
Government of Western Australia 173
Hart Energy 191
High Value Manufacturing Catapult Oil & Gas Consortium 184
Hiretech Limited 136
HPR 80
Hydrasun 209
Hydratight Limited 181
Hydrus 145
igus 182
IKM Subsea UK 93
Impact Subsea 170
Innospection Ltd 29
Interventek Subsea Engineering Limited 157
Inuktun Europe Ltd 24
ITC Hydraulic Services Ltd 196
J2 Subsea 83
James Fisher Marine Services 25
James Fisher Subsea Excavation 150
JDR Cable Systems Ltd 78
JFD 128
Kongsberg Maritime 79
Koso Kent Introl Ltd 43
Lidan Marine AB 51
M2 Subsea Limited 84
MAATS Tech Limited 111
MacKellar Sub-Sea Ltd 194
Maritime Developments 160
MATE ROV 68
Motive Offshore Group Ltd 70
N-Sea 131
Namaka Subsea 96
NetMc Marine Ltd 90
Nylacast 32
Oceanlab, University of Aberdeen 115
Offshore Engineer (OE) Magazine 190
Oil & Gas Innovation Centre (OGIC) 104
Orcina Ltd 168
Osbit Ltd 151
OXYTECH 130
Pacson Limited 48
PANOLIN UK LTD 207
Peterhead Energy Hub 129
Pharos Offshore Group 156
PhotoSynergy Ltd 47
Pommec BV 195
Precision Polymer Engineering 60
Press & Journal Energy / Energy Voice 192
PREVCO SUBSEA LLC 125
Responsive Engineering Ltd 26
Rhopoint Components Ltd 74
RockSalt Subsea Ltd D2
Rotech Subsea Ltd 112
ROVOP Ltd 114
Royal IHC 126
Saab Seaeye Ltd 16
Saderet Ltd 66
Scantrol 38
Scotland Japan Subsea Partnership 39
Scottish Enterprise 57
Scrabster Harbour Trust 87
SEA 89
SeeByte 95
SMD 116
Society for Underwater Technology 123
Sonardyne International Ltd 44
Sonavision 175
SpanSet Ltd 133
STATS Group 82
Stewart Buchanan Gauges Ltd 45
Strategic Offshore Research 33
Subsea Technology & Rentals Ltd 113
Subsea Tooling Services UK 188
TAU Racing 69
Teledyne Marine 64
The Hydrographic Society in Scotland 122
The Pipeline Industries Guild 49
The Underwater Centre 143
Titanium Engineers 92
Tracerco 146
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions 46
Tritech International Limited 34
Trojan Crates Limited 40
TSC Inspection Systems 30
UES Seanic 54
Unique Group 55
Utility ROV Services Limited 208
Vesper Marine 97
Vessel Technology Ltd D6
Viper Subsea 76
Wave Energy Scotland W1
Webtool (Allspeeds Ltd) 52
WFS Technologies Ltd 167
Whiskerstay Ltd D1
Woollard & Henry Engineering Ltd. 139
Xodus Group 62
Zetechtics Ltd 117